Repartiția claselor și a diriginților an școlar 2016-2017

  • Clasa Spec. Etaj/Sala Profesor diriginte Săpt.

    teorie

    Săpt.

    practica

    Final an scolar
    IX B TA/A P – 2 ANTOHI ALINA 36 3 14.07.2016
    IX D TIA P – 3 INCULEȚ CARMEN 36 3 14.07.2016
    IX E TAE III – 4 ANDREI TEODORA 36 3 14.07.2016
    IX H TAC III – 1 PINTILIE MIHAELA 36 3 14.07.2016
    X A TA (T) III – 2 BURUIANĂ OANA 35 3 07.07.2016
    X D IA II – 6 DUMITRAȘ DANIELA 35 3 07.07.2016
    X E EC I – 5 PROFIR PAUL 35 3 07.07.2016
    X F EC III – 5 GRUMEZA IRENA 35 3 07.07.2016
    X H COM P – 1 CORBAN DANIELA 35 3 07.07.2016
    XI A TT III – 6 PINTRIJĂL MARIANA 33 4 30.06.2016
    XI C TIA II – 3 POPA RALUCA 33 5 07.07.2016
    XI D TAE I – 1 ILIȘOI ELENA 33 4 30.06.2016
    XI G TAC I – 2 ONICIUC CARMEN 33 4 30.06.2016
    XII A TT III – 3 LIVADARU DANIELA 28 4 26.05.2016
    XII B TG II – 4 OLENIUC CLAUDIA 28 4 26.05.2016
    XII D TIA I – 3 VIUSENCO  OLTEA 28 4 26.05.2016
    XII E TAE II – 5 CÂRSTEA LAURA 28 4 26.05.2016
    XII G TAC I – 4 PIFTOR ROSITTA 28 4 26.05.2016
    XII I TAC III – 7 VIERU MIHAELA 28 4 26.05.2016
  • Clasa Spec. Etaj/ Sala Profesor diriginte Săpt.

    teorie

    Săpt.

    practica

    Final an scolar
    IV PRIMAR P – 5 DARABAN CRISTINA 35   16.06.2016
    VI GIMNAZIU I – 10 FLOREA TAMARINA 35   16.06.2016
    VII GIMNAZIU I – 4 VASILIU LOREDANA 35   16.06.2016
    VIII GIMNAZIU I – 1 GHEORGHIȚĂ GINA 35   09.06.2016
    IX A TA/A P – 2 IFRIM VIOLETA 36 3 14.07.2016
    IX C TA/A P – 4 MIHĂILĂ LILIANA 36 3 14.07.2016
    IX F TAE II- 1 AMĂRIUȚEI DANIELA 36 3 14.07.2016
    IX G TAE II – 6 SĂCĂLUȘ ANCA 36 3 14.07.2016
    IX I TAC II – 2 PERJU ALINA 36 3 14.07.2016
    X B TA (OB) I – 8 VARLAN DANIELA 35 3 07.07.2016
    X C TA (TG) II – 8 CICHI ANI FELICIA 35 3 07.07.2016
    X G EC I – 7 JESCU LIANA 35 3 07.07.2016
    X I COM I – 6 GRĂDINARIU MARIA 35 3 07.07.2016
    II J BUC II – 4 CUDALB SANDU 32 9 28.07.2016
    XI B OB II – 3 BOIŢĂ RAMONA 33 4 30.06.2016
    XI E TAE II – 5 PALADE DRAGOŞ 33 4 30.06.2016
    XI F TAE P – 7 PAVĂL CONSTANTIN 33 4 30.06.2016
    III H BUC I – 3 MISTREANU SILVIA 30 10 21.07.2016
    III I COM-VANZ II – 10 VADANA MIHAELA 30 10 21.07.2016
    XII C OB II – 11 BALAN AURORA 28 4 26.05.2016
    XII F TAE I – 5 STOIAN IRINA 28 4 26.05.2016
    XII H TAC II – 7 ION ELENA 28 4 26.05.2016